A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Individual Kata Boys |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[107] BREZOI RAUL |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[160] POSTELNICU RAZVAN |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[231] KHARUZIN EGOR |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Individual Kata Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[135] IVANOV AMALIA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[151] NAS CARINA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[134] ISVORANU ANDRA |
4 |
ROMANIA |
[128] GIOSU BIANCA |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Individual Kihon Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[264] VOLKOV NIKITA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[107] BREZOI RAUL |
3 |
POLAND |
[198] RAJZINGER ANTONI |
4 |
ROMANIA |
[170] SIMBANU STEFAN |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Individual Kihon Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[151] NAS CARINA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[134] ISVORANU ANDRA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[128] GIOSU BIANCA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[125] FRATIMAN MARIA-LUIZA |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon-Ippon-Kumite Boys |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[160] POSTELNICU RAZVAN |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[254] PYANKOV EGOR |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[170] SIMBANU STEFAN |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[231] KHARUZIN EGOR |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon-Ippon-Kumite Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[134] ISVORANU ANDRA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[128] GIOSU BIANCA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[135] IVANOV AMALIA |
3 |
POLAND |
[201] SOLAREK AMELIA |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Team Kata Boys/Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[125] FRATIMAN MARIA-LUIZA
[128] GIOSU BIANCA
[182] TOFAN ROXANA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[222] GALKIN VLADISLAV
[226] IVANOV NIKITA
[231] KHARUZIN EGOR |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[254] PYANKOV EGOR
[259] SIDTIKOV TIMOFEI
[264] VOLKOV NIKITA |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Enbu Boys/Boy |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[222] GALKIN VLADISLAV
[231] KHARUZIN EGOR |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[100] AMARINEI MIHAI
[160] POSTELNICU RAZVAN |
A. CHILDREN IV. AGE 6-7 YEARS |
Enbu Girls/Boys |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[134] ISVORANU ANDRA
[160] POSTELNICU RAZVAN |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[111] CANDREA PAUL
[128] GIOSU BIANCA |
3 |
POLAND |
[191] KACZMAREK ADAM
[201] SOLAREK AMELIA |
|
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Individual Kata Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[243] MITROFANOV DMITRY |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[208] AGIBALOV MAKSIM |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[234] KLIMKOV ALEXANDR |
4 |
ROMANIA |
[118] COJOCARU VLADUT |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Individual Kata Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[216] BORTSOVA VERONIKA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[159] POPESCU ANA-MARIA |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[217] BRYANKINA ANGELINA |
4 |
RUSSIA |
[235] KOBALIYA TSIRA |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[234] KLIMKOV ALEXANDR |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[243] MITROFANOV DMITRY |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[208] AGIBALOV MAKSIM |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[267] ZIGANSHIN NURISLAM |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[235] KOBALIYA TSIRA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[103] BENDRIS MARA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[139] LEESCU ALINA |
4 |
MACEDONIA |
[301] BELAZELKOSKA ANTONIJA |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon-Ippon-Kumite Boys |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[110] CANDREA RARES |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[243] MITROFANOV DMITRY |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[223] GOVOKHIN DANILA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[158] POPA ALEX |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon-Ippon-Kumite Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[139] LEESCU ALINA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[155] PANDELEA ALEXIA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[159] POPESCU ANA-MARIA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[133] IACOB CATRINEL |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Team Kata Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[212] BARASHKOV DANIIL
[215] BORODIN PLATON
[240] LUSTROV KIRILL |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[121] DUMITRASCU DAVID
[163] RADULEA MARIO
[183] TRIFANESCU MIHNEA |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[225] IULMETOV GLEB
[243] MITROFANOV DMITRY
[267] ZIGANSHIN NURISLAM |
4 |
CYPRUS |
[285] CHRISTODOULOU GEORGIOS
[288] KYRITSIS KONSTANTINOS
[295] POURGOURIS DIMITRIS |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Team Kata Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[117] COCIS ADINA
[129] GLIGOR AMALIA
[179] TARNOVEAN LORENA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[233] KHOLOPOVA ANGELINA
[235] KOBALIYA TSIRA
[248] OVCHAROVA MARINA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[161] PUFLEA MONICA
[171] SIMBANU RALUCA
[186] VOICULESCU CRISTIANA |
4 |
CYPRUS |
[282] AGAPIOU MARIA
[283] ALEXANDROU CHRISTINA
[287] HATZICHRISTODOULOU STILIANA |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Enbu Boys/Boy |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[158] POPA ALEX
[181] TEODORESCU ALEXANDRU |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[215] BORODIN PLATON
[240] LUSTROV KIRILL |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[121] DUMITRASCU DAVID
[163] RADULEA MARIO |
4 |
RUSSIA |
[225] IULMETOV GLEB
[267] ZIGANSHIN NURISLAM |
B. CHILDREN III. AGE 8-9 YEARS |
Enbu Girls/Boy |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[117] COCIS ADINA
[176] SZENTGEORGI ALEX |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[212] BARASHKOV DANIIL
[216] BORTSOVA VERONIKA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[158] POPA ALEX
[171] SIMBANU RALUCA |
4 |
CYPRUS |
[285] CHRISTODOULOU GEORGIOS
[287] HATZICHRISTODOULOU STILIANA |
|
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Individual Kata Boys |
1 |
SERBIA |
[272] PESIC DJORDJE |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[245] MYZNIKOV PAVEL |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[256] SERGEEV DANILA |
4 |
RUSSIA |
[260] SOLOMATIN VALERIY |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Individual Kata Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[229] KASHINA ALEXANDRA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[185] VALEANU RALUCA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[124] FLORESCU DARIA |
4 |
RUSSIA |
[242] MIKEEVA KRISTINA |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[211] AZIZOV SULTAN |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[145] MARIN RADU |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[256] SERGEEV DANILA |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[224] HOLODOV EGOR |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Ind. Kihon Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[109] CAMPEAN CARINA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[184] TUDORIN IRINA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[102] BALAUR BIANCA |
4 |
MACEDONIA |
[305] KRSTEVSKA ANA |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Ind. Jiyu-Ippon-Kumite Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[213] BAUSOV ANDREI |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[211] AZIZOV SULTAN |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[256] SERGEEV DANILA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[152] PADUROIU MIHAI |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Ind. Jiyu-Ippon-Kumite Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[142] LUPU DIANA |
2 |
TURKEY |
[313] TUGLU EYLÜL |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[185] VALEANU RALUCA |
3 |
TURKEY |
[312] İM ZÜMRA REZZAN |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Team Kata Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[232] KHEBA DANIIL
[236] KOBALIYA DAVID
[258] SHILOVSKY DANIIL |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[213] BAUSOV ANDREI
[255] SAFAROV ELNUR
[256] SERGEEV DANILA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[108] BURUIANA DAVID
[123] ENACHE MIHNEA
[131] HRISTACHI CIPRIAN |
4 |
ROMANIA |
[120] DRAGUT MIHAI
[148] MIREA VICTOR
[168] SERBAN COSMIN |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Team Kata Girls |
1 |
SLOVENIA |
[318] CVIJETIC MAGDALENA
[319] DUJMOVIC KAJA
[323] KARALIC JASNA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[216] BORTSOVA VERONIKA
[229] KASHINA ALEXANDRA
[242] MIKEEVA KRISTINA |
3 |
MACEDONIA |
302] DROBNIK JELENA
[305] KRSTEVSKA ANA
[307] SAZDOVA MILA |
4 |
POLAND |
[192] KASZEWSKA ALICJA
[197] PROKOPOWICZ RÓŻA
[199] SERWAN JULIA |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Enbu Boy/Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[243] MITROFANOV DMITRY
[258] SHILOVSKY DANIIL |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[144] MARCEANU CATALIN
[166] RUS GABRIEL |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[108] BURUIANA DAVID
[131] HRISTACHI CIPRIAN |
4 |
RUSSIA |
[224] HOLODOV EGOR
[247] OTMENIN MAKSIM |
C. CHILDREN II. AGE 10-11 YEARS |
Enbu Girl/Boy |
1 |
TURKEY |
[310] GUNAL İSMET KAAN
[312] İM ZÜMRA REZZAN |
2 |
MACEDONIA |
[303] KISELOVSKA SARA
[304] KISELOVSKI LEONID |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[229] KASHINA ALEXANDRA
[244] MKRTCHYAN VAGARSHAK |
4 |
ROMANIA |
[127] GIGEA RAZVAN
[184] TUDORIN IRINA |
|
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Kata Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[262] TERSKIY ROMAN |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[150] MUSAT ALIN |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[249] PARSHIN TIMOFEY |
4 |
HUNGARY |
[280] NICHOLS DAVID |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Kata Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[241] MARTYNOVA ALENA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[177] SZERI ROBERTA |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[219] FADEEVA VIKTORIYA |
4 |
RUSSIA |
[257] SHCENIKOVA ALINA |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Ind. Jiyu-Ippon-Kumite Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[249] PARSHIN TIMOFEY |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[262] TERSKIY ROMAN |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[220] GABDRAKHMANOV DAMIR |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[112] CELEA MATEI |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Ind. Jiyu-Ippon-Kumite Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[257] SHCENIKOVA ALINA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[263] VERZUNOVA ANNA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[136] KADIMA JULIENNE |
3 |
TURKEY |
[311] HACIOGLU YASEMİN |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Ind. Ko-go Kumite Boys |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[141] LUCA ANDREI |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[150] MUSAT ALIN |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[112] CELEA MATEI |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[149] MOTOC GEORGE |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Ind. Ko-go Kumite Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[257] SHCENIKOVA ALINA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[173] STEFANOVICI ANDRA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[115] CHETRONE ALEXANDRA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[164] RICIU STEFANIA |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Kata Ko-Budo Boys |
1 |
POLAND |
[193] KOCZENASZ JOANNA |
2 |
POLAND |
[195] LITWINOWICZ MICHAŁ |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Free Style Kumite Boys -40kg |
1 |
HUNGARY |
[280] NICHOLS DAVID |
2 |
POLAND |
[200] SLOTA JAKUB |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[218] DOLOTOV PAVEL |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[249] PARSHIN TIMOFEY |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Free Style Kumite Boys -45kg |
1 |
POLAND |
[203] VOGT KACPER |
2 |
HUNGARY |
[281] OSI MARK |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[262] TERSKIY ROMAN |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[250] PATCEV DMITRII |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Free Style Kumite Boys -50kg |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[228] KAPLENKO PAVEL |
2 |
POLAND |
[195] LITWINOWICZ MICHAŁ |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Free Style Kumite Boys -55kg |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[221] GALASHIN DANILA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[209] AGIBALOV DMITRY |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Free Style Kumite Boys +55kg |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[210] ANTONENKO DANILA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[237] KORNILOV KIRILL |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[266] ZEZIN DANILA |
3 |
TURKEY |
[309] CELİK MUSTAFA |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Free Style Kumite Girls -45kg |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[241] MARTYNOVA ALENA |
2 |
POLAND |
[204] WÓJCICKA OLIWIA |
3 |
POLAND |
[193] KOCZENASZ JOANNA |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[219] FADEEVA VIKTORIYA |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Individual Free Style Kumite Girls +45kg |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[257] SHCENIKOVA ALINA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[265] YAKUSHINA ELIZAVETA |
3 |
TURKEY |
[311] HACIOGLU YASEMİN |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Team Kata Boys |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[105] BOROSTEAN CATALN
[149] MOTOC GEORGE
[165] RUNCAN DAN |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[220] GABDRAKHMANOV DAMIR
[262] TERSKIY ROMAN
[268] ZOLOTAR SVYATOSLAV |
3 |
CYPRUS |
[289] MATHEOU ANDREAS
[294] PAVLOU KONSTANTINOS
[298] SYMEOU SOLONAS |
4 |
CYPRUS |
[286] EYSTATHIOU ALEXANDROS
[296] PRODROMOU DIMITRIS
[300] VRACHNOU DIMITRIS |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Team Kata Girls |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[173] STEFANOVICI ANDRA
[180] TECU ALEXANDRA
[184] TUDORIN IRINA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[122] DUMITRESCU LAURA
[136] KADIMA JULIENNE
[185] VALEANU RALUCA |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[214] BONDAR ALENA
[219] FADEEVA VIKTORIYA
[265] YAKUSHINA ELIZAVETA |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Enbu Boy/Boy |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[210] ANTONENKO DANILA
[221] GALASHIN DANILA |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[218] DOLOTOV PAVEL
[244] MKRTCHYAN VAGARSHAK |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[149] MOTOC GEORGE
[165] RUNCAN DAN |
4 |
ROMANIA |
[114] CETANAS ALEX
[113] CETANAS EDI |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Enbu Girl/Boy |
1 |
ROMANIA |
[147] MAROGEL MARIUS
[173] STEFANOVICI ANDRA |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[116] CIOCAN RAZVAN
[153] PADUROIU MARIA |
3 |
TURKEY |
[309] CELİK MUSTAFA
[313] TUGLU EYLÜL |
4 |
MACEDONIA |
[305] KRSTEVSKA ANA
[308] TASEVSKI OGNEN |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Team Ko-go Kumite Boys |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[228] KAPLENKO PAVEL
[237] KORNILOV KIRILL
[249] PARSHIN TIMOFEY
[250] PATCEV DMITRII |
2 |
ROMANIA |
[112] CELEA MATEI
[141] LUCA ANDREI
[147] MAROGEL MARIUS
[150] MUSAT ALIN |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[210] ANTONENKO DANILA
[218] DOLOTOV PAVEL
[220] GABDRAKHMANOV DAMIR
[268] ZOLOTAR SVYATOSLAV |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Team Ko-go Kumite Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[219] FADEEVA VIKTORIYA
[241] MARTYNOVA ALENA
[257] SHCENIKOVA ALINA
[265] YAKUSHINA ELIZAVETA |
2 |
POLAND |
[193] KOCZENASZ JOANNA
[197] PROKOPOWICZ RÓŻA
[199] SERWAN JULIA |
3 |
ROMANIA |
[119] DANAILA ILINCA
[122] DUMITRESCU LAURA
[136] KADIMA JULIENNE
[153] PADUROIU MARIA |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Team Free Style Kumite Boys |
1 |
POLAND |
[189] GOGOŁA WOJCIECH
[200] SLOTA JAKUB
[203] VOGT KACPER
[206] ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN |
2 |
RUSSIA |
[228] KAPLENKO PAVEL
[237] KORNILOV KIRILL
[249] PARSHIN TIMOFEY
[250] PATCEV DMITRII |
3 |
RUSSIA |
[209] AGIBALOV DMITRY
[210] ANTONENKO DANILA
[221] GALASHIN DANILA
[266] ZEZIN DANILA |
D. CHILDREN I. AGE 12-13 YEARS |
Team Free Style Kumite Girls |
1 |
RUSSIA |
[219] FADEEVA VIKTORIYA
[241] MARTYNOVA ALENA
[257] SHCENIKOVA ALINA
[265] YAKUSHINA ELIZAVETA |
2 |
POLAND |
[192] KASZEWSKA ALICJA
[193] KOCZENASZ JOANNA
[199] SERWAN JULIA
[204] WÓJCICKA OLIWIA |